Fee Payment
 

M.C.A.

M.C.A.

  • About Course
  • Vision and Mission
  • Program Educational Objectives
  • Program Outcomes
  • Course Outcomes
  • Faculty
  • Research
  • FDP
  • Guest Lecture
  • Laboratories
  • Placement
  • Syllabus
  • Achievements
  • Events
  • Press News
  • Webinar
  • Road map
  • Practical Examination Schedule
  • New Students Registration
  • Video
  • Hi-tech Learner @MIET

Congratulations to Prof Mragank Singhal for getting BEST RESEARCH PAPER AWARD from IIT Indore.

About Course

The Department of Master of Computer Applications was established in the year 1998 with an intake of 60 students. The department has made significant improvement with the skills needed to work in the global IT sector. The department of MCA is fanatical towards the quality learning amongst students and the arena of research. The department is well equipped with all the facilities like dedicated labs for students and assistantship programs etc.Currently, many faculty members are working in the field of wireless ad hoc networks, Graph Theory, data mining, web mining, pattern recognition etc. Many of them are aspiring for getting registered for the research programs in the current semester. We wish them “All the best”.

The department of MCA is devoted for quality learning through innovation. Those days are not far away when MIET-MCA will make indelible mark nationally and internationally in the field of Information Technology. MIET-MCA students are raised to become world-class software professionals as Project Managers, Team leaders or System Analysts in the top level Industries. The core subjects of this program are designed to introduce students to the various areas of computer science such as computer programming, software engineering, computer networking, database management, computer graphics and systems analysis. MIET is as a konw Best Mca Colleges in UP, India

Vision:

To seek, to strive and to achieve greater heights in Computer education and to create an environment where all students, faculty and staff have easy access to recent technological resources related to Computer Science and Information they need and to provide IT infrastructure that supports the institutional goals identified.

Mission:

  1. To provide advanced theoretical, experimental and applied computer science knowledge to the students.
  2. To provide recent technological training to the students of MCA department as well as collaboration with our academic partners in the field of IT.
  3. Prepare students for professional careers and advanced studies in computer science.
  4. To emphasize on extra – curricular activities and personality development leading to comprehensive development of the students

Program Educational Objectives (PEOs)

  1. To produce professionally competent post graduates for successful careers in software & IT industry.
  2. To apply the practical experience in order to reinforce their theoretical knowledge involving their role as advisors to contemporary social problems.
  3. To improve personality, induce team spirit and leadership quality among students.
  4. To inspire students to make learning a life-long practice and to inculcate among them ethics and codes of professional practice.
  5. To provide technical knowledge to enhance the analysis and design skills for implementing, formulating and solving multidisciplinary computing problems.

Program Specific Outcomes

  1. PSO 1: Ability to understand, apply and analyze computational concepts in the areas related to algorithms, web designing, Data Science, Artificial Intelligence and networking on the systems having different degree of complexity.
  2. PSO 2: Ability to apply standard practices and methodologies in software development and project management using learned concepts and skills to deliver a quality product.
  3. PSO 3: Ability to employ contemporary computer languages, environment and platforms towards enriched career opportunities and zeal for higher studies.

Program Outcomes (POs)

  1. Engineering knowledge: Apply the knowledge of mathematics, science, engineering fundamentals, and engg. specialization to the solution of complex engineering problems.
  2. Problem analysis: Identify, formulate, research literature, and analyze engineering problems to arrive at substantiated conclusions using first principles of mathematics, natural, and engineering sciences.
  3. Design/development of solutions: Design solutions for complex engineering problems and design system components, processes to meet the specifications with consideration for the public health and safety, and the cultural, societal, and environmental considerations.
  4. Conduct investigations of complex problems: Use research-based knowledge including design of experiments, analysis and interpretation of data, and synthesis of the information to provide valid conclusions.
  5. Modern tool usage: Create, select, and apply appropriate techniques, resources, and modern engineering and IT tools including prediction and modeling to complex engineering activities with an understanding of the limitations.
  6. The engineer and society: Apply reasoning informed by the contextual knowledge to assess societal, health, safety, legal, and cultural issues and the consequent responsibilities relevant to the professional engineering practice.
  7. Environment and sustainability: Understand the impact of the professional engineering solutions in societal and environmental contexts, and demonstrate the knowledge of, and need for sustainable development.
  8. Ethics: Apply ethical principles and commit to professional ethics and responsibilities and norms of the engineering practice.
  9. Individual and team work: Function effectively as an individual, and as a member or leader in teams, and in multidisciplinary settings.
  10. Communication: Communicate effectively with the engineering community and with society at large. Be able to comprehend and write effective reports documentation. Make effective presentations, and give and receive clear instructions.
  11. Project management and finance: Demonstrate knowledge and understanding of engineering and management principles and apply these to one’s own work, as a member and leader in a team. Manage projects in multidisciplinary environments.
  12. Life-long learning: Recognize the need for, and have the preparation and ability to engage in independent and life-long learning in the broadest context of technological change.

Course Outcomes

MCA First Year

Computer Concepts & Principal of Programming (RCA-101)

After completing the course student will be able to:

  1. Understand the fundamental concepts of computers.
  2. Understand the concepts of Operating system, their Structures, Functionality & different types of Operating Systems and also some basic concepts of Modern Computing Models like grid, cloud computing etc..
  3. Understand the History of Programming Languages like Assembly Language & High Level Language and also able to explain the concept of Assembler, Compiler, Loader and Linker etc..
  4. Apply the concepts of C programming language in detail.
  5. Explain the basic concept of object oriented C++ language along with high level concepts.
Accounting and Financial Management (RCA-102)

After completing the course student will be able to:

  1. Identifying the key issue & concept of Accounting and discuss accounting concepts, principles and conventions for their routine monetary transaction including the Indian and International Accounting Standards
  2. Discuss and Prepare financial statements in accordance with Generally Accepted Accounting Principles and ability to analyze balance sheet
  3. Explain the tools and techniques of financial analysis, which are useful in the interpretation of financial statements and solve numerical problem.
  4. Discuss the  basic concepts and importance of working capital management and analysis the cash and fund flow statement and also able to solve numerical problem
Discrete Mathematics (RCA-103)

After completing the course:

  1. Students will be able to understand the basic principles of sets, relations, functions and other discrete mathematical structures.
  2. Students will be able to solve problems using Counting techniques, Permutation and Combination, Recurrence and Generating functions.
  3. Students will be able to investigate and examine problems with the help of Venn diagram.
  4. Students will be able to analyze the statements presented in DNF and determine their validity.
  5. Students will be able to generate solutions for sequences using Recurrence Relation and Generating Functions.
Computer Organization & Architecture (RCA-104)

After completing the course student will be able to:

  1. Ability to understand basic structure of computer.
  2. Ability to perform computer arithmetic operations.
  3. Ability to understand control unit operations.
  4. Ability to understand the concept of cache mapping techniques.
  5. Ability to understand the concept of I/O organization.
Professional Communication (RCA-105)

After completing the course:

  1. Students will be proficient in English language and in converting information into actionable knowledge.
  2. Students will be able to appreciate and practice the unique qualities of professional rhetoric and writing style.
  3. Students will be able to differentiate people’s views and expressions in various situations. It would enable students to master the skill of Curriculum-Vitae, Resume, and Bio-Data.
  4. Students will be confident and develop effective speaking ability. Students will be able to develop thinking and writing skills and innovative ideas.
  5. Students will be participative and assertive. Students will be able to understand logical issues and value system.
Computer Based Numerical & Statistical Techniques (RCA-201)

After completing the course:

  1. Student will be able to understand & estimate the different types of errors.
  2. Students will be able to solve different algebraic & transcendental equation using different methods.
  3. Students will be able to categorize the various interpolation methods for different type of data tables.
  4. Students will be able to solve differential and integration equations.
  5. Students will be able to solve and justify various curve fitting equations.
Data Structures (RCA-202 )

After completing the course:

  1. Students develop knowledge of basic data structures for storage and retrieval of ordered or unordered data. Data structures include: arrays, linked lists, binary trees, heaps, and hash tables.
  2. Students develop knowledge of applications of data structures including the ability to implement algorithms for the creation, insertion, deletion, searching, and sorting of each data structure.
  3. Students learn to analyze and compare algorithms efficiently.
  4. Students implement projects requiring the implementation of the above data structures.
  5. Students will be able to solve given problems and justify its complexity.
Introduction to Automata Theory (RCA-203)

After completing the course student will be able to:

  1. Understand the basic concepts of formal languages of finite automata techniques.
  2. Solve regular expressions and various problems to minimize FA.
  3. Apply various languages to construct context free grammar.
  4. Solve various problems of applying normal form techniques, Push down automata and Turing Machines
Innovation And Entrepreneurship (RCA-204)

After completing the course:

  1. Student will be able to understand the basics of innovation and entrepreneurship and will be able to explain the basic questions on innovation and entrepreneurship.
  2. Students will be able to explain and discuss factors, traits, qualities and theories for entrepreneurial growth and problems in entrepreneurship.
  3. Students will be able to apply the knowledge for identifying opportunities and select a project
  4. Student will be able to understand and solve the financial crisis to support his/her project.
  5. Students will be able to analyze the requirements for a project for an entrepreneur.
Human Values & Professional Ethics (RHU001)

After completing the course student will be able to:

  1. Understand univeral human values in order to correctly identify basic human aspirations (Mutual Happiness and Mutual Prosperity)
  2. Develop Right Understanding through self exploration of what to do (Value domain) and Right Skills by learning how to do (domain of skill)
  3. Able to evaluate beliefs, preconditionings and able to live with right understanding
  4. Create an awareness about feelings in relationship with human beings
  5. Improvement in human relationships, self confidence, and feeling more responsible towards the profession.
  6. Develop an attitude towards living in relationship with human beings and with rest of the nature

MCA Second Year

Operating System (RCA-301)

After completing the course :

  1. Student will be able to Understand & write the basics of Operating system concepts & structure and functionalities of an Operating System .
  2. Student will be able to Explain process , its synchronization & CPU scheduling & apply CPU Scheduling algorithm
  3. Student will be able to explain the concept of Deadlock & its handling &Apply deadlock prevention and deadlock detection algorithms
  4. Student will be able to explain memory management techniques & concept of thrashing & Apply different page replacement algorithms
  5. Student will be able to Describe different disk space allocation methods and & apply different disk Scheduling Schemes. Student will also be able to analyze different aspects of linux
Web Technologies (RCA-302)

After completing the course :

  1. To understand the concepts of web technology.
  2. To design attractive graphical user interface using concepts of web designing language.
  3. To develop website with all the commercial features using scripting language viz. JavaScript, PHP.
  4. To create the linkage between MYSQL database and PHP web page.
  5. Students will be able to write a well formed / valid XML document.
Design & Analysis of Algorithms(RCA-303)

After completing the course :

  1. Students develop knowledge of advanced data structures and designing techniques for storage and retrieval of ordered or unordered data. Topics include: binomial heaps, dynamic programming, greedy approach and advanced topics.
  2. Students develop knowledge of applications of data structures including the ability to implement algorithms for the creation, insertion, deletion, searching, and sorting of each data structure.
  3. Students learn to analyze and compare algorithms efficiently using asymptotic notations and growth of functions.
  4. Students will be able to solve given problems, able to analyse and justify its complexity.
Computer Based Optimization Techniques (RCA-304)

After completing the course :

  1. Student will be able to define and use optimization terminology and concepts, and understand how to classify an optimization problem. Student will be able to define and use optimization terminology and concepts, and understand how to classify an optimization problem.
  2. Student will be able to apply optimization methods to engineering problems, including developing a model, defining an optimization problem, applying optimization methods, exploring the solution, and interpreting results.
  3. Student will be able to apply optimization techniques to determine a robust design.
  4. Students will demonstrate the ability to choose and justify optimization techniques that are appropriate for solving realistic engineering problems.
Cyber Secuirity RHU001A/RCA-305

After completing the course student will be able to:

  1. Evaluate And Analyze the computer network and information security needs of an organization.
  2. Measure the performance of security systems within an enterprise-level information system.
  3. Troubleshoot, maintain and update an enterprise-level information security system.
  4. continuous network monitoring and provide real-time security solutions.
  5. To understand the concept of cyber space, its Threats, various types of cyber crimes, Legal aspects of E-Commerce, IPR.
Intro. to Prog. & Computer Organization (RCA A01)

After completing the course student will be able to:

  1. Illustrate the flowchart and design an algorithm for a given problem.
  2. To do programming in C language.
  3. Understand the basics of computer hardware and how software interacts with computer hardware.
  4. Use Boolean algebra as related to designing computer logic, through simple combinational and sequential logic circuits.
  5. Understand the basics of discrete probability and number theory, and be able to apply the methods from these subjects in problem solving.
Database Management System (RCA-401)

After completing the course student will be able to:

  1. To have a broad understanding of database concepts, DBMS Softwares and its components.
  2. To model an application’s data requirements using conceptual modeling tools like ER diagrams and design database schemas based on the conceptual model.
  3. To implement the concepts of SQL and write commands to create tables and indexes, insert/update/delete data, and query data in a relational DBMS.
  4. To program a data-intensive application using DBMS APIs.
  5. To understand the fundamentals of index structures used in DBMS, query processing and transaction management
Computer Networks (RCA-402)

After completing the course student will be able to:

  1. Have a good understanding of the OSI Reference Model and in particular have a good knowledge of Layers 1-3.
  2. Analyze the requirements for a given organizational structure and select the most appropriate networking architecture and technologies;
  3. Have a basic knowledge of the use of cryptography and network security;
  4. Specify and identify deficiencies in existing protocols, and then go onto formulate new and better protocols;
  5. Have an understanding of the issues surrounding Mobile and Wireless Networks.
Artificial Intelligence( RCA-403)

After completing the course student will be able to:

  1. Understand and Write the concept of artificial intelligence & its application , Intelligent Agent as well as the role of computer vision and NLP in Design of A.I .based system.
  2. Identify the state space of intelligent agent & different types of searching strategies for that state space.
  3. Understand the concept of Logic, resolution method & solve the problem related with inference .
  4. Explain the concept of machine learning , its types , classification & clustering method & solve the problem of classification & clustering.
  5. Understand and explain the designing of pattern recognition system & parameter estimation in PCA & LDA.
Compiler Design (RCA-404)

After completing the course:

  1. Student will be able to understand the fundamentals of Compiler
  2. Students will be able to understand & implement standard algorithms
  3. Students will be able to categorize the Translator
  4. Students can plan to deploy algorithm in designing editor or interpreter or any other translator
  5. Students will be able to solve and justify sol of various compiler problems.
Design and Development of Application (RCA-E11)

After completing the course student will be able to:

  1. Describe the life cycles of Activities, Services, Applications and Fragments etc.
  2. Use the Java programming language to build Android apps and make UI-rich apps using all the major UI components.
  3. Store and manipulate data using Content Providers, Shared Preferences & Notifications and do background processing with Services and AsyncTasks.
  4. Use the Android's APIs for data storage, retrieval, user preferences, files, databases, and content providers.
  5. Use the development tools in the Android development environment and the major components of Android API set to develop their own apps and publish their apps for distribution on the Google Play Store.
Data Warehousing And Data Mining (RCA-E13)

After completing the course student will be able to:

  1. Understand why there is a need for data warehouse in addition to traditional operational database systems
  2. Identify components in typical data warehouse architecture and understand the process required to construct one.
  3. Understand why there is a need for data mining and in what ways it is different from traditional statistical techniques
  4. Understand the details of different algorithms made available by popular commercial data mining software and Solve real data mining problems by using Algorithms to find interesting patterns or Solutions
  5. Able to know Association Rule and its Algorithms and OLAP Operations
FUNDAMENTALS OF DATA STRUCTURE AND COMPUTATIONAL TECHNIQUES(RCA-A02)

After completing the course student will be able to:

  1. Student will be able to understand the fundamentals of the subject.
  2. Students understands the knowledge of basic data structures for storage and retrieval of ordered or unordered data. Data structures include: arrays, linked lists, binary trees, heaps, and hash tables.
  3. Students develop knowledge of applications of data structures including the ability to implement algorithms for the creation, insertion, deletion, searching, and sorting of each data structure.
  4. Students will be able to solve different algebraic equation using different methods.
  5. Understand the basic concepts of finite automata techniques.Solve regular expressions and various problems to minimize FA. And construct context free grammar.
  6. Solve various problems of applying normal form techniques, Push down automata and Turing Machines

MCA Third Year

Computer Graphics (RCA-501)

After completing the course :

  1. Student will be able to understand the basics of computer graphics, different graphics systems and applications of computer graphics.
  2. Students will be able to apply geometric transformations on graphics objects and their application in composite form.
  3. Students will be able to discuss various algorithms for scan conversion and filling of basic objects and their comparative analysis.
  4. Students can compose projections and visible surface detection techniques for display of 3D scene on 2D screen.
Software Engineering (RCA-502)

After completing the course student will be able to:

  1. To acquire strong fundamental knowledge in software engineering to begin in practice as a software engineer.
  2. To understand and apply current theories, models, and techniques that provide a basis for the software lifecycle.
  3. To learn the ability to use the techniques and methodologies necessary for engineering practices in software development.
  4. To design applicable solutions in one or more application domains using software engineering approaches that integrates ethical, social, legal and economic concerns.
  5. To develop quality software products by possessing the leadership skills as an individual or contributing to the team development.
Cryptography & Network Security(RCA-E21 )

After completing the course:

  1. Student will be able to understand the fundamentals of Cryptography.
  2. Students will be able to solve standard algorithms and produce confidentiality, integrity and authenticity of data.
  3. Students will be able to categorize the various key distribution and management schemes.
  4. Students can plan to deploy encryption techniques to secure data in transit across data networks.
  5. Students will be able to solve and justify various encryption and decryption techniques.
Cloud Computing (RCA-E31)

After completing the course student will be able to:

  1. Understand the main concepts, key technologies, strengths and limitations of Cloud Computing.
  2. Define Cloud Computing and memorize the different Cloud service and deployment models
  3. Use and Examine different cloud collaboration tools and service providers such as AWS, Google, IBM, etc.
  4. Describe importance of virtualization along with their technologies.
  5. Explain the issues of cloud computing related to security, standard and interoperability.
Distributed System (RCA-E35)

After completing the course student will be able to:

  1. Identify the advantages and challenges in designing distributed algorithms for different primitives like mutual exclusion, deadlock detection, agreement, etc.
  2. Know about the communication and interconnection architecture of multiple computer systems.
  3. Students will be familiar with the design, implementation and security issues of distributed System.
  4. Differentiate between different types of faults and fault handling techniques in order to implement fault tolerant systems.
  5. Identify the inherent difficulties that arise due to distributed resources.
  6. Compare different algorithms and techniques for the design and development of distributed systems subject to specific design and performance constraints.
Big Data(RCA-E45)

After completing the course student will be able to:

  1. Understand what Big Data is and how Big Data can offer to businesses and organizations
  2. Understand conceptually how Big Data is stored can be analyzed to extract knowledge.
  3. Understand conceptually how the HADOOP work
  4. Understand how to implement MAP-REDUCE concept
  5. Understand how to use different type of tool for analyzing the data such as HIVE,PIG,BIGSHEET.

Faculty

faculty
Dr. Vinay Singhal
Designation Associate Professor
Graduation B.Sc (PCM)
Post Graduation MCA (With Honors)
Doctorate Banasthali Vidyapith, Banasthali
Other Qualification UGC NET Qualified (Dec 2019)
Teaching Experience 13.2 Years
Email id vinay.singhal@miet.ac.in
Area of Interest Java, Web Technology, Blockchain, Big Data, AWS
View Details
faculty
Beena Sachan
Designation Astt. Professor & Head
Graduation B.Sc (PCM) from CSJM university Kanpur,
Post Graduation M.Sc (Physics) from CSJM university Kanpur,,M.C.A from U.P.T.U Lucknow
Others Qualification UGC NET Qualified (2014 )
Doctorate Ph.D. Pursuing from AKTU,Lucknow
Teaching Experience 16 Years
Email id beena.sachan@miet.ac.in
Area of Interest C,C++,Operating System,DBMS,Artificial Intelligence
View Details
faculty
Rooban Agrawal
Designation Astt. Professor
Graduation B.Sc
Post Graduation MCA from MDU Rohtak,MFC from Rohtak University
Teaching Experience 15 Years
Email id rooban.agrawal@miet.ac.in
Area of Interest Software Engineering , Management Information System, Cyber Security, Client Server Computing
View Details
faculty
Pooja Agarwal
Designation Astt. Professor
Graduation BCA
Post Graduation MCA from UPTU Lucknow
Teaching Experience 6.5 years
Email id pooja.agarwal@miet.ac.in
Area of Interest Software Engg,E-Commerece,Cyber Secuirity
View Details
faculty
Mragank Singhal
Designation Astt. Professor
Graduation BCA from MJPRU, Bareilly
Post Graduation MCA from UPTU Lucknow
Doctorate Pursuing from IP university, Delhi
Teaching Experience 9 years
Industry Experience 1 Years
Email id mragank.singhal@miet.ac.in
Area of Interest C, C++, Data Structure Java, Web Technology, Discrete Mathematics, Python
View Details
faculty
Syed Naushad Imam
Designation Astt. Professor
Graduation B.Sc(PCM) from DDU University,Gorakhpur
Post Graduation M.C.A. from UPTU Lucknow
Teaching Experience 12 years
Email id naushad.imam@miet.ac.in
Area of Interest C, C++, Data Structure Java, Web Technology,
View Details
faculty
Dr. Kripa Shanker Mishra
Designation Astt. Professor
Graduation B.Sc(PCM)
Post Graduation MCA from NIT Allahabad,M.Tech(AAIDU,Alld)
Doctorate from S.U. Rajsthan
Teaching Experience 16+ years
Industry Experience 8  Years
Email id kripa.mishra@miet.ac.in
Area of Interest Compiler Design , OS,Computer Graphics
View Details
faculty
Mohammad Faisal 
Designation Astt. Professor
Graduation BCA
Post Graduation MCA from AKTU
Teaching Experience 1+ years
Industry Experience 3  Years
Email id mohd.faisal@miet.ac.in
Area of Interest Web Technology, AWS
faculty
Neha Gupta
Designation Astt. Professor
Graduation B.C.A
Post Graduation M.C.A
Teaching Experience 1 years
Email id neha.gupta@miet.ac.in
Area of Interest Operation System,Database, Computer organisation and architecture,C++ , Computer Based Optimization Techniques, C
faculty
Ekta Tyagi
Designation Astt. Professor
Graduation B.C.A
Post Graduation M.C.A
Teaching Experience 5 years
Email id ekta.tyagi@miet.ac.in
Area of Interest Database, C++ ,C,Software Engineering
View Details
faculty
Rahul Sharma
Designation Astt. Professor
Graduation B.A
Post Graduation M.C.A
Teaching Experience 2 Years
Email Address rahul.sharma.mca@miet.ac.in
Area of Interest C , C++, Database,java, AWS
faculty
Nidhi Sharma
Designation Astt. Professor
Graduation B.C.A, C.C.S. University Meerut
Post Graduation M.C.A, U.P.T.U, Lucknow
Teaching Experience 6.3 years
Email Id Nidhi.sharma.mca@miet.ac.in
Area of Interest DBMS, Advance DBMS, Operating System, CBNST, Cryptography & Network Security
faculty
Aarti Yadav
Designation Astt. Professor
Graduation B.Sc. (PCM) (CCSU) + B.Ed.
Post Graduation MCA (UPTU)
Research Experience 3 research papers published
Teaching Experience 11 Years
Email Id aarti.yadav@miet.ac.in
Area of Interest C++, Computer Organization & Architecture, Computer Graphics, Cloud Computing, Software Engineering
faculty
Dr. Satish Kumar Soni
Designation Astt. Professor
Graduation B.Sc. (PCM)
Post Graduation M.C.A
Doctorate Ph.D.(Machine Learning & Data Science)
Teaching Experience 6 Years
Industrial Experience 5 years
Research Experience 4 research papers published
E-Mail ID satish.soni@miet.ac.in
Area of Interest Machine Learning, Data Science, Operating System, Java Programming, Python programming.
View Details
faculty
Ms. Kanchan Singh
Designation Astt. Professor
Graduation B.Sc.
Post Graduation MCA(IGNOU) / MTech(IP University)
Doctorate Nil
Teaching Experience 13.5 Years
Industrial Experience Nil
Research Experience 2 research papers published
E-Mail ID kanchan.singh@miet.ac.in
Area of Interest C, C++, Computer Organization & Architecture, Software Engineering, Operating Systems
View Details
faculty
Lalita Kumari
Designation Astt. Professor
Graduation B.Tech
Post Graduation M.Tech
Doctorate Ph.D.
Teaching Experience NIL
Industrial Experience Nil
Research Experience NIL
E-Mail ID lalita.kumari@meit.ac.in@miet.ac.in
Area of Interest Cyber security
View Details
faculty
RAJKUMAR
Designation Astt. Professor
Graduation B.C.A
Post Graduation M.C.A
Teaching Experience 3 Months
Area of Interest C , C++ Database,Software Engineering, AWS
faculty
ARVIND
Designation Astt. Professor
Graduation B.C.A
Post Graduation M.C.A
Teaching Experience 06 Months
Area of Interest C,Computer network

 

Sr. No. Year, 2016- Onwards Title of the Guest Lectures/Workshop/Seminar conducted Date of the event (From) Date of the event (To) Name of the Speaker with Industry name Remark, if any
1 2021 Introduction to Business Analytics Role in IT 15th Jan 2021 15th Jan 2021 Mr. Gaurav Shrama Description
2 2020 AWS - Use Cases 20th June 2020 20th June 2020 Mr. Tej Prakash Sharma Description
3 2020 Programming Standards in Industry 28th Feb 2020 28th Feb 2020 Mr. Saiyam Jain Description
4 2020 Angular JS 10th July 2020 10th July 2020 Ms. Radhika Description
5 2016 Developing programming skills 23th Jan 2016 23th Jan 2016 Mr. Amit Kumar Description

 

Laboratories

C Programming Lab

Objective:

  1. Understand the significance of an implementation of a programming language in a compiler
  2. Increase the ability to learn new programming languages
  3. Increase the capacity to express programming concepts and choose among alternative ways to
  4. express things in a programming language

Outcome:

  1. Apply and practice logical ability to solve the problems.
  2. Understand C programming development environment, compiling, debugging, linking and executing a program using the development environment
  3. Analyzing the complexity of problems, Modularize the problems into small modules and then convert them into programs
  4. Understand and apply the in-built functions and cutomized functions for solving the problems.
  5. Understand and apply the pointers, memory allocation techniques and use of files for dealing with variety of problems.
  6. Document and present the algortihms, flowcharts and programs in form of user-manuals

PROFESSIONAL COMMUNCATION – LAB

LAB OUTCOME

  1. Development of conversational skills for seminars/workshops.
  2. Propagating skills for interviews under suitable interactive patterns.
  3. Initiating public speaking skills based on rhythmic patterns & perfection in delivery.
  4. Preparation for technical paper/professional representation based on proper stress intonation mechanics.
  5. Developing individual speech delivery and stylization.Absorbing the skills for argumentation and role play presentation.
  6. Highlighting comprehension skills based on LSRW (Listening, Speaking, Reading, Writing).
  7. Laying the foundation for theme/key note presentation based on argumentation methodology

Data Structure Lab

OUTCOME

  1. Students develop knowledge of basic data structures for storage and retrieval of ordered or unordered data. Data structures include: arrays, linked lists, binary trees, heaps, and hash tables.
  2. Students develop knowledge of applications of data structures including the ability to implement algorithms for the creation, insertion, deletion, searching, and sorting of each data structure.
  3. Students learn to analyze and compare algorithms efficiently.
  4. Students implement projects requiring the implementation of the above data structures.
  5. Students will be able to solve given problems and justify its complexity.

DAA LAB

OUTCOME

  1. Identify the problem given and design the algorithm using various algorithm design techniques
  2. Implement various algorithms in a high level language.
  3. Analyze the performance of various algorithms.
  4. Compare the performance of different algorithms for same problem

Object Oriented Lab

OBJECTIVE

  1. To understand and express the essential and interesting features of an application in the complex real world, an object-oriented model is built around.
  2. Understand the principals of objects encapsulation, inheritance, and polymorphism that form the foundation for object-oriented systems development.
  3. Familiarize with object oriented programming environment. The programming language specified is C++ that is one of the standard programming languages used in the industry and also forms the base of all object oriented languages.
  4. Introduction to the basic concepts of object oriented modeling.
  5. To be familiar with the Unified Modeling Language (UML).It is an objectoriented language for specifying, visualizing, constructing, and documenting the artifacts of software systems, as well as for business modeling.

OUTCOME

  1. Develop an understanding of Object Oriented Systems.
  2. Develop hands on expertise in C++.

Computer Based Numerical Techniques Lab

OBJECTIVES:

With the current deployment of computer technology and tools, it is very important to develop efficient algorithms for solving problems in science, engineering,technology, insurance and banking. Thus, the objective of this course is to enable students to obtain an intuitive and working understanding of numerical methods for the basic problems of numerical analysis and gain experience in the implementation of numerical methods using a computer. They would also gain an appreciation of the concept of error in these methods and the need to analyze and predict it. .

OUTCOMES

Students will be able to solve the complex problems of mathematics for eg. Error evaluation etc. by using numerical techniques method.

Operating System Lab

LAB OUTCOMES:

  1. Understand and implement basic services and functionalities of the operating system using system calls. .
  2. Analyze and simulate CPU Scheduling Algorithms like FCFS, Round Robin, SJF, and Priority.
  3. Understand and simulate the concept of synchronization
  4. Implement memory management schemes and page replacement schemes
  5. Understand the concepts of deadlock in operating systems and implement them in multiprogramming system

DBMS Lab

OBJECTIVES :

  1. To acquire knowledge of DBMS both in terms of use and design.
  2. To be familiar with SQL
  3. To increase proficiency with the programming

OUTCOME:

  1. Know the structure and functions of a database management system
  2. Understand the rules and is able to use the relational data model
  3. Know and use the database schema normalization rules and techniques Know the different techniques of modelling data and can create a database ERDdiagram
  4. choose the database management system suitable for a specific project and know its structure and functions
  5. Know the SQL language and can write queries in SQL
  6. Know how to effectively back up data from the database

Web Technology Lab

OBJECTIVES :

To familiarize with Client Web Side Technologies like J2SE, HTML,XML, JavaScript and Ajax

OUTCOME:

  1. become familiar with Object Oriented Programming Concepts using Java. Familiar with Collections of Java, JDBC, JFC.
  2. Get the flavor of how to develop application using Collections, JFC, JDBC
  3. Know the different scripting languages like HTML,XML, JavaScript and Ajax.
  4. Choose technology suitable for a specific project and know its structure and functions

Mini Project Lab

Objective:

The Project Lab is where the Projects Laboratory is taught, and it is here that students apply theoretical knowledge by conducting experiments, operating and optimizing software development processes. The goal of the Project Lab is to provide a state-of-the-art environment where students become proficient at the skills needed in the workforce.

Web Technology Lab-2

OBJECTIVES :

To familiarize with server side web Technologies like Servlet, JSP, PHP and beans.

OUTCOME:

Become familiar with server side web processing using Java. Gets the flavor of how to develop application using PHP Choose technology suitable for a specific project and know its structure and functions

Computer Graphics Lab

OBJECTIVE:

  1. Main objective of lab to measure the students understanding of the Computer Graphics techniques concepts and algorithm.
  2. In this lab students will try to implement of line drawing, circle drawing, polygon drawing, transformation of objects, scaling, viewing, and curve designing and modeling algorithm practically for graphics.
  3. Lab is conducted to motivate students need to think critically and creatively in order to come with an alternate solution for an existing problem with computer graphics.

OUTCOMES:

  1. Understand the concepts of different type of geometric transformation of objects in 2D and 3D.
  2. Understand practical fundamental of line drawing, circle drawing, polygon drawing and curve drawing.
  3. Understand the practical implementation of modeling, rendering, viewing of objects in 2D and 3D.

Project Based on Software Engineering - MCA 5 Sem [RCA-552]

LAB OUTCOMES

  1. Students will be capable to acquire the generic software development skill through various stages of software life cycle.
  2. Students will be able to elicit, analyze and specify software requirements.
  3. Students will be able to understand the Structural Modeling, Behavioral Modeling, UML Notation, UML Stranded Elements, Designing Test cases, etc.
  4. Analyze and translate a specification into a design.
  5. Realize design practically, using an appropriate software engineering methodology.
  6. After the completion of the semester student will be able to develop a project based on software engineering principles, including test cases for their projects

Achievements

Department Achievement

Ist Rank in AKTU -(2017-18)

Faculty Achievement

Achievement No. of faculty Faculty name
NPTEL Certification- 8 Beena sachan,Vinay Singhal,Naushad Imam,K.S Mishra,Rahul Sharma,Mragank Singhal
SAP ERPSIM 8 Beena sachan,Vinay Singhal,Naushad Imam,K.S Mishra,Rahul Sharma,Mragank Singhal
Block Chain Certification 3 Vinay Singhal,Naushad Imam,Beena sachan
Consultancy project 2 Vinay Singhal,Naushad Imam
Developed InHouse Product ERP, Admission portal, Feedback Mgmt System, Admission Portal For Swastyan Public School, Developed Time table Automation With 90% accuracy and trying to achieve 100%   Vinay Singhal,Naushad Imam

 

Student Achievement

Rank in AKTU

  • Isha Jain- 3rd rank 2019( Bronze medal)    
  • Anjali Chaudhary- 3rd rank 2017( Bronze medal)  

HACKTHON WINNER( Euro Trip ) - Nikita Joshi

Hat-Trick of Gold Medal MCA @ MIET Meerut  
S.No. Year Branch University MEDALS Roll No. Name
1 2019 MCA BRONZE Medal 1706814920 Isha Jain
2 2017 MCA BRONZE Medal 1506814903 ANJALI
3 2015 MCA SILVER Medal 1306814910 ANSHITA JAIN
4 2015 MCA BRONZE Medal  1306814915 ASHI JAIN
5 2014 MCA GOLD Medal (Hat-trick ) 1143314014 EKTA JAIN
6 2013 MCA GOLD Medal 1043314063 SUGANDH AGARWAL
7 2012 MCA GOLD Medal 0906814013 KANUPRIYA JAIN
8 2012 MCA BRONZE Medal 0906814069 ANU RASTOGI
9 2011 MCA SILVER Medal 0806814018 GARIMA GOEL
10 2010 MCA GOLD Medal 0706814008 ANAMIKA SHARMA

Hat-trick of GOLD Medals by MCA Branch of MIET Meerut in UPTU University" "Secure 4 Positions in 2015 recent University Merit List" “Since 2005 Nonstop Positions in University Merit List by MCA Branch of MIET Meerut” “MIET MCA not only excels in Academics but also providing record breaking Placements by industry institute collaboration with IBM, TCS, WIPRO and others... ”

University Rank Holders

S.No Roll No. Name Year Branch Univ. Rank %
1 1806814912 Himani Arora 2020 MCA AKTU 4 89.25
2 1706814920 Isha Jain 2019 MCA AKTU 3 89
3 1506814903 ANJALI 2017 MCA AKTU 3 89.13
4 1306814910 ANSHITA JAIN 2015 MCA AKTU 2 87.15
5 1306814915 ASHI JAIN MCA AKTU 3 87.13
6 1206814025 HIMANI SAXENA MCA AKTU 12 85.18
7 1306814964 SHUBHI RASTOGI MCA AKTU 16 84.78
8 1143314014 EKTA JAIN 2014 MCA UPTU 1 87.33
9 1106814024 NIDHI SHARMA MCA UPTU 8 86.02
10 1143314024 PANKHURI AGARWAL MCA UPTU 11 85.70
11 1143314043 SUPRIYA GOEL MCA UPTU 14 85.17
12 1043314063 SUGANDH AGARWAL 2013 MCA MTU 1 87.00
13 0906814013 KANUPRIYA JAIN 2012 MCA GBTU 1 84.72
14 0906814069 ANU RASTOGI MCA GBTU 3 84.43
15 0906814038 POOJA RAGHAV MCA GBTU 4 84.23
16 0943314002 AKANKSHA MCA GBTU 20 83.27
17 0806814018 GARIMA GOEL 2011 MCA UPTU 2 86.27
18 0843314414 MONIKA SINGHANIA MCA UPTU 4 85.88
19 0706814008 ANAMIKA SHARMA 2010 MCA UPTU 1 83.20
20 0606814081 SWAPNA GHOSH 2009 MCA UPTU 6 82.52
21 0506814019 GARIMA GUPTA 2008 MCA UPTU 7 81.88
21 0406814057 SUMIT KAUR 2007 MCA UPTU 4 81.45
22 0406814065 VIBHA RANI MCA UPTU 6 80.54
23 0406814021 DEEPTI TYAGI 2006 MCA UPTU 5 80.13
24 0406814057 SUMIT KAUR 2005 MCA UPTU 2 79.63

 

Summer/Winter Training

Web Development Using HTML/DHTML Notice Lecture Plan Project List
Web Development Using HTML/DHTML Notice Lecture Plan Project List

Guest Lectures

  1. Department of MCA has organized Faculty Development Program (FDP) on Cloud Computing and IBM Bluemix on 19th March 2016. Mr. Vinay Kumar Singhal and Md. Syed Naushad Imam delivered lecture to faculty members came from different colleges
  2. Guest Lecture by one of our alumni Mr. Amit Kumar on Developing Programming Skills

SAP Training - New Era of Digital Future
Lot of Opportunities in Computer Era
Cyber Security - Awareness and Employbility
Blockchain: Trusted Technology
Smart Cities Using Big Data Analytics
Big Data Analysis
Career Opportunities After MCA

Webinar Organized

S.No Event Speakers Date Time Organised Poster List of Participants Video Link
1 AWS Cloud Computing - Concepts and Opportunities Mr Mragank Singhal 24-May-20 11:30 AM-12:30 PM MIET   Click Here Click Here
2 AWS Internet of Things - Concepts and Opportunities Prof. Nagresh Kumar 8-Jun-20 12:00 pM-1:30 PM MIET   Click Here Click Here
3 Big Data - Concepts and Practical Approach Prof.(Dr.) Nidhi Tyagi 4-Jul-20 11:00 AM-12:30 PM MIET   Click Here Click Here
4 Friday Learning: SEO :The Power of SEO and Digital Marketing Ms Palavi Jain Director (S&M), Jainson Lab India, Dr Devendra Arora, Dr. Vaishali Goel 26-Jun-20 03:00 - 04:00 MIET & MMA      
5 Saturday Learning: Digital Lifestyle Dr. Devendra Arora, Dr. Vaishali Goel, Kanika Chopra 11-Jul-20 3:00-4:00 PM MIET & MMA      
6 Hands on Advanced Excel Training Mr Jatin Sukhija, Director,Productivity Expertz Services Pvt Ltd
Ms Aruna & Ms Madhu
4-Jul-20 11:30 AM-1:30 PM MIET & MMA      
7 Thursday learning- Learning Business with Artifical intelligence Dr Sandeep Kapoor, Ms Komal, Dr Priyanka 21-May-20 03:00 PM MIET & MMA      
8 AWS: Cloud Computing Dr Vinay Singhal 22-April-2021 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM MIET Click Here Click Here
9 Webinar on "Practical Implementation of AWS" Mragank Singhal 24-April-2021 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM MIET Click Here Click Here
10 Webinar on "SalesForce Technology" Dhermendra Kumar 24-April-2021 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM MIET Click Here Click Here
11 Webinar on "AWS: Introduction to S3" Naushad Imam 07-May-2021 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM MIET Click Here Click Here
12 Webinar on "SalesForce Technology Day2" Dr K S Mishra 10-May-2021 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM MIET Click Here Click Here
13 Webinar on "AWS: Introduction to RDS" Mragank Singhal 11-May-2021 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM MIET Click Here Click Here
14 Webinar on "AWS: Introduction to DYNAMODB" Dr. Vinay Singhal 12-May-2021 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM MIET Click Here Click Here
15 Webinar on "SalesForce: Playground Management and Data Modeling" Dhermendra Kumar 14-May-2021 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM MIET Click Here Click Here
16 Webinar on "AWS: Introduction to IAM" Naushad Imam 20-May-2021 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM MIET Click Here Click Here
17 Webinar on SalesForce: Data Security Dhermendra Kumar 21-May-2021 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM MIET Click Here Click Here
18 Webinar on SalesForce: CRM Lightening Experience Dr K S Mishra 22-May-2021 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM MIET Click Here Click Here
19 Android App Development Dr Vinay Singhal 29-July-2021 12:00 Noon - 01:30 PM MIET Click Here Click Here
20 Big Data Fundamentals with Practical Approach Ms. Ekta Tyagi, Syed Naushad Imam 02-Aug-2021 10:30 AM  - 12:30 PM MIET Click Here Click Here

 

Career after MCA at MIET, MEERUT

I.T. is LEADING the world today... MCA @MIET, Merrut

Placement - MCA at MIET, Merrut

Placement - MCA at MIET, Merrut

#Hi-tech learners of ‘The 21st Century Hi-tech Education’ @ MIET

2013

2014

2017

Aakanksha Chauhan

Aashish Kumar

ABHISHEK TYAGI

Aanchal Singhal

Abhishek Verma

AFSAH PARVEEN

Abhishek Kaushik

Abu Sufyan

AMIT KUMAR

Abhitabh Sengupta

Ajay Panwar

ANAND SHUKLA

Aditya Chauhan

Ajay Verma

ANSUL SHARMA

Aditya Sharma

Akansha Sharma

ASHISH VERMA

Akanksha Goel

Akansha Sharma

AVJEET PUNDIR

Akhil Agarwal

Akshay Garg

AYUSH JAIN

Amit Kumar Sharma

Akshay Gupta

GAURAV

Anchal Jain

Akshay Panwar

HIMANSHU

Anish Ahmad

Alok Kumar Verma

HONEY BHATI

Ankit Bhardwaj

Ankit Mishra

KARAN VERMA

Ankit Kumar

Ankur

KAUSHAL SURI

Ankit Kumar

Ankur Verma

NAVNEET CHAUDHARY

Ankit Kumar Rathi

Aparna Roy

PAWAN CHAUHAN

Ankita Singh

Arvind Kumar

RAJAT KUMAR

Ankur Kumar

Ashish Verma

RAVI PRABHAKER PANDEY

Anmol Panwar

Chetan Chauhan

SAGAR KUMAR

Anshita Jain

Chetna Sharma

SANDEEP DAWAS

Anshul

Deepak Sharma

SHIVAM MITTAL

Anuj Chaudhary

Dhruv Maheshwari

SUMIT BAJPAYEE

Anupam Singh

Diksha Rastogi

SURAJ SINGH

Arjun Singh

Gargee Agarwal

UMANG DEEP

Arti Singhania

Gaurav Chauhan

VASU DEV

Arun Kumar God

Geeta

VIKAS KUMAR GUPTA

Arvind Kumar Singh

Hani Gupta

VISHAL SHARMA

Ashi Jain

Harsh Rastogi

RIYA JAIN

Ayush Goyal

Himani Saroha

PARAS PANWAR

Ayush Sharma

Himanshi Saini

RAHUL CHAUHAN

Ayushi Aggarwal

Himanshu Katiyar

TARUN SHARMA

Ayushi Sharma

Ite Shree Sharma

AARCHI AGGARWAL

Chirag Jain

Jitendra Singh

AKSHAY BHARDWAJ

Devesh Tiwari

Juhi Kansal

AKSHIT BANSAL

Dimple

Jyoti Garg

AKSHITA SHARMA

Dinker Pratap Singh

Kanika Paliwal

ANJALI BHARDWAJ

Dipesh Singh

Kanishtika Gupta

ANSHU CHAUDHARY

Esha Sharma

Keerti Malik

APEKSHA

Faiz Khan

Kirti Sharma

ARJUN SHARMA

Gaurav Kumar

Kulwinder  Singh

ASHWANI BHADANA

Gaurav Marvaha

Lavee Kumar

ASHWANI PANWAR

Gaurav Singh

Lavi Sharma

AVISH SHARMA

Gyanendra Kumar

Mahima Mittal

AYUSH JOSHI

Himani

Mani Rastogi

DEV KRISHNA GUPTA

Himanshu

Martina Anjan

GAURAV KUMAR

Kanika Singhal

Mayank Srivastava

HARIOM PANDEY

Kapil Gupta

Mohd. Rizwan Mansoori

HIMANSHU KUMAR

Km Anamika Singh

Mohit Verma

HIMANSHU SHARMA

Km Meenu

Naman Jain

ISHA JAIN

Km Shalu

Nikhil Verma

KAPIL DEV SHARMA

Km Yashika Kumari

Nitin Kumar

KM DEEPSI JAIN

Kuldeep Kumar

Nitin Kumar Sharma

MANISH PUNDEER

Kushal Agarwal

Nitin Tyagi

MANYA SHARMA

M Armaan

Nupur Jain

NEHA CHAUDHARY

Madhvi Shukla

Pankaj Kumar

NISHANT SINGHAL

Mahak Gupta

Pinky Pal

PRAFFUL SHARMA

Mahammad Faiz

Pooja

PREETI PAL

Manisha Chaudhary

Pooja Ghosh

PRIYA SINGH

Masawwar Ali

Pooja Malik

PRIYANKA CHAUHAN

Mayank Sharma

Pooja Saini

PRIYANSHI JAIN

Mehnaaz Siddiqui

Poornima Kadiyan

PURVI GOEL

Mohd Danish Salmani

Pranshu Sharma

RAHUL PARJAPATI

Mohd Shazad

Preeti Chauhan

RAKHI KHORIYA

Mohd Shoaib

Preeti Singh

SACHIN KUMAR CHAUHAN

Mohit Kumar Bhardwaj

Prince

SAIYAM JAIN

Monika Som

Priyanka

SARTHAK PANWAR

Neha Chauhan

Priyanka Poonia

SHANU

Neha Rajput

Priyanka Sharma

SHIVAM BALIYAN

Nikhilesh Kumar

Punit Kumar

SHIVAM RANA

Nikki Tyagi

Pushpa

SHIVAM TYAGI

Nirjhar Maheshwari

Rahul

SURBHI SANGAL

Nitin Kumar Sangwan

Rahul Tyagi

SURYA PRATAP RANA

Nitin Nagar

Rajat Chaurasia

TANIYA JAIN

Nitin Tyagi

Rashi Mittal

VAIBHAV GROVER

Nitish Vashishtha

Ravi Tyagi

VAISHALI SHARMA

Nitu Kumari

Reetika Garg

VARTIKA GOEL

Pooja  Thakur

Ritambhra Anand

VIPIN CHAUDHARY

Prachi Goel

Ritunanjay Singh

VIPIN SHARMA

Pradeep Kumar

Rohan Garg

 

Pradeep Prasad Kushwaha

Rohit Tanwar

 

Pranav Tyagi

Sagar Misra

 

Prateek Kaushik

Sakshi Garg

 

Preeti Sharma

Sandeep Kumar

 

Prerna Joshi

Sanjay Kumar

 

Prince Kumar

Saurabh Sharma

 

Princi Chauhan

Saurav Kumar

 

Priyanka Chauhan

Shashikant Verma

 

Priyanka Kaushik

Shilpa Gautam

 

Priynka Jain

Shiv Prakash

 

Rahul Kumar

Shivam Singhal

 

Rahul Nirankari

Shivani Rani

 

Rakhi

Shubham Agarwal

 

Ravi Kant Gupta

Shubham Arora

 

Rishabh Mittal

Shubhangi Jain

 

Rishi

Shyamli Agarwal

 

Rishi Agarwal

Simran Kaur

 

Ritu

Smarika Rani Kar

 

Ritu Kumari

Somi Agarwal

 

Riya Goel

Sonal Gupta

 

Sachin Kumar

Sumit Kumar

 

Sahil Tyagi

Sushil Kumar

 

Sakshi Jain

Swati Tyagi

 

Sandeep Kumar

Tanu

 

Sarita Chauhan

Vaishali Aggarwal

 

Satyam Kaushik

Vandana Sharma

 

Saurabh Kumar

Vidhushi  Chaudhary

 

Seema Chauhan

Vijay Baliyan

 

Seema Yadav

Vijay Kumar

 

Shashank Shekhar Srivastav

Vivek Maheshwari

 

Shashank Tyagi

Yogesh Kumar Sharma

 

Shashi Kant Gupta

   

Sheenam Narang

   

Shipra

   

Shipra Agarwal

   

Shivam Vats

   

Shivam Verma

   

Shivank Kaushik

   

Shruti Bansal

   

Shubham Singh

   

Shubham Singhal

   

Shubhi Rastogi

   

Shweta Kaushik

   

Shweta Mishra

   

Sonam

   

Sonu

   

Sunny Tyagi

   

Sushil Kumar

   

Swati

   

Swati Chaudhary

   

Swati Gupta

   

Tarun Kumar Chaudhary

 

Tarun Kumar Mandal

 

Vaibhav Jain

   

Vaibhav Soam

   

Vandit Jain

   

Varsha Sharma

   

Vikas

   

Vineet Malik

   

Vipin Kumar

   

Vishal Sharma

   

Vishal Verma

   

Vivek Kumar Singh

   

Yashika Rajput

   

Yogesh Kumar

   

 

2009

2010

2011

2012

PRATEEK POSWAL

AMIT KUMAR

MOH. KASIF TAJVIR TIRMIZI

Aakanksha Aggarwal

RAVI KUMAR

DEEPA SINGHAL

PRACHI MITTAL

Abhishek Singhal

Ajay Kumar

MANISHA SINGH

SOHANVEER VERMA

Abhishek Vashishtha

Ajay Prakash Singh

PRAHLAD SINGH

Aditi Kunwar

Abhishek Verma

Akanksha

PREETI

Ajay Kumar

Aditya Kumar Jha

Akanksha Agarwal

SUNNY JAIN

Akansha Chaudhary

Akhil

Akhil Kumar Aggarwal

Abdul Khalid

Amit Mani Tripathi

Akhilesh Singh

Akhilesh Kumar Pathak

Ajay Gangwar

Ankit Kumar

Aman Garg

Akshya Gaur

Akanksha Kushwaha

Anupriya Karnwal

Amit

Amit Kumar

Ankur Kumar

Apexa Rani

Ankit Sharma

Amit Kumar

Annu Kumari

Bhanu Priya

Ankit Tomar

Amit Sharma

Anuj Kumar

Chankit Kumar Sharma

Ankita

Amit Yadav

Anuj Kumar

Dinesh Arora

Ankur Sharma

Anamika Kumari

Arun

Ghosiya Ayub

Anshi Garg

Ankit Verma

Ashutosh Kumar Dubey

Gulshan Sharma

Anuj Kumar

Ankur Chauhan

Ayush Kumar Singhal

Haya Ashfaq

Anupam

Anu Rastogi

Bharat Kumar Yadav

Jyoti Chauhan

Arun Kumar

Anuj Kumar

Bulbul

Kapil Kumar

Arushi Singhal

Anuradha Sharma

Deepak Kumar

Kapil Sharma

Atul Yadav

Anurag Srivastava

Deepak Kumar Punia

Komal Sharma

Bhanu Pratap

Arun Kumar

Deepika Bhatia

Kuwar Manish Singh

Brijendra Singh

Arun Yadav

Devendra Sharma

Manish Kumar

Brijesh Kumar

Ashish Agarwal

Ekta Tyagi

Manoj Kumar

Chandra Shekhar

Ashish Gupta

Fakhruddin

Manu Malik

Dushyant Kumar

Ashish Singh

Garima Bhandari

Neha Gupta

Gaurav

Ashwani Arora

Harshil Rastogi

Nidhi Sharma

Himani Saxena

Ashwani Kumar

Jitendra Kumar

Parul Kumari Taliyan

Himanshu Sharma

Astha Chouhan

Kapil Kumar

Prachi Garg

Jyoti Verma

Avnish Kumar

Lalit Kumar

Priyanka Sharma

Kalika Gupta

Ayush Jain

Manoj Kumar

Rahul Kumar

Km Doli

Banshi Dhar Pal

Mewa Rani

Ram Kumar Yadav

Kritika Jain

Chandni Sharma

Mohd Abad

Ravi Kant Dwivedi

Laveena Kansal

Dimpal Kumari

Mohit Agarwal

Richa Arora

Lokendra Singh

Divyank Sharma

Navdeep Kaur

Shalu

Manu Sharma

Ekta Tomar

Navneet Bana

Aashish Kumar Pandey

Manu Tyagi

Ema Goel

Nishant Sharma

Abhay Pratap Singh

Mayank Gautam

Gunjan Tyagi

Niteesh Kumar

Abhishek Thakur

Meenakshi Sharma

Isha Garg

Nitin Kumar

Adhunik Verma

Megha Upadhyay

Jitendra Yadav

Pooja Chauhan

Akansha Goel

Mohd Danish Chauhan

Juhi Sharma

Priyanka Agarwal

Akash Jain

Mohd Tabish

Kamal Pratap

Rashi Agarwal

Anjali Baliyan

Mohit Sangwan

Kamesh Kumar Pandey

Sachin Kumar

Ankur Vaishya

Mukesh Kumar

Kanika Maheshwari

Sachin Sharma

Anuj Vikal

Nishu Kumar

Kanupriya Jain

Sakshi Sangal

Apoorva Jain

Nupur Agarwal

Kapil

Santosh Kumar

Arpit Chauhan

Prateek Agarwal

Karandeep Singh Jaggi

Savitri Pal

Ayushi Rani

Praveen Tomer

Km Mohini Garg

Seema Sharma

Deepak Gupta

Priya Tomar

Lalit Kumar Sharma

Sonam Chikara

Ekta Jain

Pulkit Tyagi

Manish Kumar

Sunil Kumar Kaushik

Garvit Gupta

Rahul Chhabra

Manoj Kumar

Swati Jain

Gaurav Sharma

Sachin

Md. Athar Alam

Tanvi Nehra

Jai Vardhan Kaushik

Sachin Kumar

Mohit Sharma

Vikas Rana

Kumar Shashank

Sachin Kumar Dube

Naveen Yadav

Vikash Pathak

Manvi Dogra

Sanjeev Kumar

Neetika

Vikrant

Naman Arora

Saurabh Anand

Neha Agarwal

Vishal Agarwal

Nancy Kamboj

Shalu Chaudhary

Nidhi Sharma

Vishesh Kumar

Pankaj Kumar Panday

Shalu Devi

Nikhil Verma

Abhay Rana

Pankhuri Agarwal

Shikha Jindal

Nishant Kumar

Abid Khan

Paramjeet Kaur

Shikhar Gautam

Nitin Kumar Gupta

Akanksha Tomar

Prabhashu Tyagi

Shivangni Singh

Parvindra Kumar

Amit Kumar Singh

Praveen Kumar

Shivani Gupta

Pawan Kumar Mishra

Amrish Jindal

Prity Pandey

Shivani Rana

Pawan Kumar Shukla

Anil Kumar

Priya Tyagi

Shobhit Mittal

Piyush Srivastav

Ankit Jain

Raman Preet

Sneha Tanwar

Pooja Raghav

Ankit Kumar

Rani Chaudhary

Sonam

Pooja Saini

Ankit Kumar Sharma

Rapil Yadav

Sudarshan Kumar Bhardwaj

Praveen Kumar

Ankit Sharma

Rashmi Yadav

Suhail Ahmad

Pravesh

Ankit Singhal

Ritu Saxena

Sumit Kumar

Preeti Chaudhary

Ankur Goel

Sandeep Chaudhary

Tushar Rastogi

Priya Jain

Anshul Sharma

Sharad Tomar

Udham Singh

Puneet Agarwal

Apoorva Pandit

Shikha Agarwal

Ummed Alam

Pushpendra Kumar Sharma

Archana Chaudhary

Shikha Gupta

Vageesh Tyagi

Rahul Gupta

Arun Kumar

Shivani Mittal

Vandana Yadav

Rahul Kumar

Ashish Chaudhary

Shivani Sharma

Vikas Singh

Rahul Kumar

Ashish Rana

Supriya Goel

Vineet Sharma

Rahul Kumar Sharma

Ashish Tyagi

Surbhi Jain

Vipra Gupta

Rahul Tiwari

Avneesh Kumar

Ujjaval Chauhan

Vishal Tyagi

Rashi Gupta

Avnish Kumar

Vanisha Mavi

Yogesh Kumar

Rinku Kumar

Baljindra Singh

Varsha Sharma

 

Robin Pal

Bhawna Gupta

Vivek Gautam

 

Robin Yadav

Bhup Singh

   

S N Prasad Rao

Bhushan Kaushik

   

Sandeep Kumar Parashar

Deepak Malik

   

Sandeep Yadav

Deepika Vihan

   

Shaheen Saifee

Dinesh Kumar

   

Shailja

Divya Chaudhary

   

Shaleen Sharma

Himanshu

   

Shalini

Itika Sharma

   

Shashank Chauhan

Jyoti Ahuja

   

Shilky Jain

Mahima Rani

   

Shiv Kant Upadhyay

Manoj Kumar

   

Shiv Kumar

Mayank Rajvanshi

   

Shiva Gupta

Mohit Sharma

   

Shivalika

Neeraj Chauhan

   

Shivam Arya

Nishant Kumar

   

Shivam Goel

Nitika Singhal

   

Shivani Mohan Saxena

Nupur Mittal

   

Shivani Sharma

Pooja Rani

   

Shivi Mittal

Poonam

   

Shweta Chaudhary

Pratishtha Garg

   

Shweta Kumari

Preeti Pal

   

Sneha Batra

Pretibha Sharma

   

Sonal Mittal

Rahul

   

Sonam Garg

Rahul Gupta

   

Sunil Kumar Sharma

Rajat Kumar Garg

   

Swati Tyagi

Rakesh Sharma

   

Tanu Sangal

Rani Chaudhary

   

Tarun Kumar Agarwal

Raveesh Kumar Garg

   

Tarun Mittal

Renu Gautam

   

Tushar Kant Sharma

Rinki Chauhan

   

Urvashi Jindal

Ritu Sharma

   

Vaibhav Sharma

Sachin Kr Malik

   

Vidushi Agarwal

Saurabh Garg

   

Vijay Kumar

Shashank Sagar Yadav

   

Vineet Kumar

Shikha Tyagi

   

Vipin Kumar

Shilpi Sharma

   

Vivek Kumar Swarnkar

Sonu

   
 

Sugandh Agarwal

   
 

Suheb Khan

   
 

Sulakshna Chaudhary

   
 

Sunaina Chaudhary

   
 

Sunny Kumar Pundir

   
 

Sweety Solanki

   
 

Tarun Verma

   
 

Umang Mittal

   
 

Urvashi

   
 

Urvashi Singh

   
 

Vedraj Singh

   
 

Vijeta Sharma

   
 

Vikas Sharma

   
 

Vikas Sharma

   
 

Vikash

   
 

Yogesh Singh Som

   

 

2004

2005

2006

2008

Abhishek Jain

Abhishek Lamba

ADITYA KUMAR

Aanchal Kansal

Abhishek mittal

Abhishek Sharma

ALKA TYAGI

Abhaykant Sharma

Abhishek Sharma

Ajay Kumar Yadav

AMIT JAIN

Abhinav Agarwal

Abhishek Singh

Amit Kumar

AMIT RASTOGI

Abhinav Ahlawat

Ajay Pal Singh

Anjali Singhal

AMIT SHARMA

Abhishek Agarwal

Akshay Mittal

Anshu Sharma

AMRIT PAL SINGH

Abhishek Aggarwal

Amisha Gupta

Ashutosh Sharma

ANOOP KUMAR SINGH

Adesh Kumar

Amit Agarwal

Asmita Yadav

ANSHUL SRIVASTAVA

Ajay Kumar

Amit Goel

Badaruddin Ahmed

ANURAGA SHRIVASTAVA

Ajay Kumar

Amit Goyal

Bharti

ARTI

Ajit Kumar Pandey

Amit Singh

Bushra Jamal

ASHISH BHATIA

Akshay Chaudhary

Anand Pal Singh

Deepak Gupta

ASHISH KUMAR AGARWAL

Amit Awasthi

Ankit Jain

Deepali Pandey

ASHISH KUMAR SINGH

Amit Kumar

Ankur Tyagi

Gagan Kr. Mishra

ASIT RANJAN MISRA

Amit Kumar

Anoop Kumar Srivastav

Garima Gupta

ATUL KUMAR TYAGI

Amrita Singh

Anuj Kumar

Gourav Kr. Singh

BARKHA

Anand Singh

Arun Kumar

Himanshu Chauhan

BHANU PRATAP SINGH

Anita Kumari

Ashish Awasthi

Intzar Ahmed

BHAWNA GOUR

Anju

Ashish Pathak

Isha Arora

CHANDRA BHAN

Ankit Jain

Ashkar Ahmad Rizvi

Joohi Rastogi

Deep Kumar Gupta

Ankit Sharma

Chandan Dheeraj

Joohi Rastogi

Deepak Kapoor

Ankita Garg

Deep Singh

Kamidi Rama Rao

Dhiraj Kumar

Ankur Gupta

Deepak Kumar

Kanika Kapoor

Digvijay Singh

Ankur Kumar

Deepak Sharma

Kavita

Divya Jain

Ankur Singhal

Devendra Kumar Singh

Khushboo Sharma

Divya Prakash

Anubhav Pun

Gaurav Garg

Krishna Kumari

Gaurav Mittal

Anuj Kumar

Harendra Singh

Kukil Kr. Yadav

Girish Shah

Anuj Kumar

Kamleshwar Kaushik

Manesh Ojha

Harish Chandra Kandpal

Anupama

Kashiful Haq

Manoj Kumar

Himanshu Oberoi

Anurag Kr. Gupta

Lupna Duhan

Mayank Goel

Irfan Ahmad Siddiqui

Aruna Chaudhary

Maneesh Kumar Srivastava

Megha Jaiswal

Kalyan Bhartiya

Ashi Gupta

Manoj Kumar Shukla

Megha Tyagi

Kapil Kumar Goel

Ashish Rajvanshi

Nafia Rehmani

Mohd. Shariq

Kuldeep Kumar

Ashu Gupta

Neema Jain

Mohit Gupta

Loveneesh Verma

Ashutosh Kapil

Neeraj Kapoor

Monika Chaddha

Manish Gupta

Balram Sharma

Neha Agrawal

Mukesh chahuhan

Megha Mishra

Bharti Chaudhary

Nidhi Singhal

Narender Kumar

Mohd. Kashif

Bhawit Sharma

Nitin Rastogi

Narendra Triphati

Mohit Gupta

Bhramanand

Nitish Kumar Srivastava

Neha Bharadwaj

Monika Goel

Chandra Shekhar

Om Shankar Tripathi

Neha Gupta

Neha Goel

Chandradeep

Pankaj Bansal

Neha Sharma

Nitin Kumar Tripathi

Cheena

Parag Goel

Nitin Srivastav

Nupur Gupta

Chhavi Rani

Paritosh Kumar

Pankaj Kumar

Pankaj Kapoor

Danish Akhtar

Prabhat Kumar kashyap

Prashant Maheshwari

Parveen Kumar Giri

Deepak Kumar

Prachi Bist

Prateek Gupta

Pooja Singh

Deepak Kumar

Pradeep Kumar Shukla

Pravendra Singh

Prabhash Kumar Sharma

Deepanjali Agarwal

Prakash Ramjun

Rahul Prakash Sharma

Praneet Kumar

Deepika Goel

Prashant Bhardwaj

Rajeev Kumar

Prashant Kumar Singh

Diksha

Prashant Gupta

Rakesh Sharma

Rajesh Kumar Tiwari

Dinesh KR. Sagar

Prashant Kumar

Renu Gupta

Ranjit Kumar Suman

Dolly Kumari

Prashant Sirohi

Reshu Singhal

Reena Sirohi

Garav Agarwal

Pratap Singh

Ritaushu Sharma

Rishipal Singh

Garima

Pravesh Kumar

Rohit Garg

Sandeep Kumar Uppal

Garima Goel

Punit Kumar Agarwal

Rohit Kr. Rastogi

Sanjay Kumar Singh

Gaurav Kumar

Pushpendra Kumar

Roma Sivas

Sanjeev Panwar

Gaurav Kumar

Rachna Verma

Sachin Chaudhary

Sarika Mittal

Gaurav Saxena

Rahul Dhoundiyal

Sachin Kaushik

Saurabh Gaur

Gaurav Singhal

Rajnish Kumar Tyagi

Sandeep Sharma

Shakti Sareen

Gyan Chand

Ram Gupta

Sanjay Kr Sharma

Subhash Chandra  Maurya

Hari Dutt Sharma

Rashmi

Shagun

Subodh Kumar

Himani Goel

Sajjad Abid

Shahzad

Surbhi Gupta

Jyoti

Sandeep Goel

Shalini Garg

Sushant Sisodia

Kailash Joshi

Sanddep Kumar Gupta

Shikha Bansal

Swati Singh

Kanchan Gupta

Sandeep Kumar Rai

Shilpi gupta

Sweta Rastogi

Kapil Kumar

Sandeep Sharma

Sudhanshu Goel

Tavneet Kaur Oberoi

Khusboo Garg

Santosh Kumar

Sudhanshu Goel

Varun Kumar

Km. Shraddha Sharma

Saurabh Goel

Sumit Kumar

Vijay Arora

Koyal Sharma

Saurabh Vig

Sumit Kumar

Vivek Pundir

Krishan Kumar

Sharad Dhyani

Sumit Pal

Sumit Pal

Krishna Kumar

Shivesh Chandra

Surbhi Agarwal

Surbhi Agarwal

Kuldeep Kr. Sharma

Sumit Gupta

Surya Saxena

Surya Saxena

Laxmi Kant Sharma

Sunil Kumar

Swati Sharma

Swati Sharma

Leena Yadav

Sweta Sharma

Tanika Jain

Tanika Jain

Lokender Kumar

Umesh Chand

Tarun Vedwal

Tarun Vedwal

Lovee Jain

Umesh Kumar Patel

Vikas Kumar

Vikas Kumar

Mayank Verma

Varun Kumar

Vineet Dutt

Vineet Dutt

Mohd Afjal

Varun Kumar Verma

Vineet Gupta

Vineet Gupta

Mohd. Faiz Alam

Varunish Garg

Vineet Dhama

Vineet Dhama

Mohd.Asif

Vijay Kumar Singh

Vipul Sharma

Vipul Sharma

Mohini

Vikas Chaudhary

Virendra Kr. Tyagi

Virendra Kr. Tyagi

Mohit Kumar

Vishal Kumar Gupta

Vivek Agarwal

Vivek Agarwal

Mohit Rajan

Vivek Sharma

Yashpal Singh

Yashpal Singh

Monika Singhania

 

Yoganand Goswami

Yoganand Goswami

Namrta Singh

 

Yogender Kumar

Yogender Kumar

Navdeep

 

Zubair Ahmed

Zubair Ahmed

Naveen Garg

     

Neetu

     

Neha Sharma

     

Nidhi Gupta

     

Nishant Kumar

     

Nishu Rani

     

Pankaj Bisht

     

Pankaj Singh

     

Paras Verma

     

Parveen Kr. Arya

     

Pooja Rani

     

Prabhat Kr. Manaraya

     

Pratha Bhatnagar

     

Praveen Kumar

     

Prerna Goyal

     

Priyanka Bisht

     

Priyanka Verma

     

Pushpendra Singh Pundir

     

Rahul 

     

Rahul KR. Sharma

     

Rahul Kumar

     

Rahul Sharma

     

Rajesh Kumar

     

Rajkumar

     

Ravi Kr. Sharma

     

Reenu

     

Rohit Kr. Sharma

     

Rohit Tomar

     

Rohit Verma

     

Rohitash Kumar

     

Ruchi Tyagi

     

Sachin jain

     

Sachin Kumar

     

Sandeep Saxena

     

Sapna Gupta

     

Sarita Maurya

     

Satendra Singh

     

Satya Prakash

     

Saurabh Srivastava

     

Savita Chaudhary

     

Shaila Michael

     

Shailendra

     

Shalu Sharma KM

     

Shweta

     

Sonal Aggarwal

     

Sonam Rani

     

Sonu Sharma

     

Srishti Jain

     

Subhash Chand

     

Sujeet Singh

     

Sumit Chauhan

     

Surbhi Saini

     

Surbhi Sharma

     

Suresh Kumar

     

Suryadev Singh Yadav

     

Susheel Kumar

     

Swati Gupta

     

Swati Saxena

     

Tanu Goel

     

Tarun Kr. Dhama

     

Udit Rastogi

     

Uma Shankar

     

Veerendra Kumar

     

Vibhor Kr. Sharma

     

Vineet Garg

     

Vinit Kr. Dubey

     

Vishal Kr. Ojha

     

Zahid Ali

 

1999

2000

2001

2002

ABHINAV KUMAR

Abhieshk Kumar  Gaira

Abhishek

Aarit Batra

ADESH GAUR

Abhishek Jain

Abhishek Kumar Gupta

Akanksha

AJAY SINGH

Abhishek Rastogi

Abhishek Kumar Srivastava

Akshay Kr Saxena

AKHILESH CHANDRA SHARMA

Ajay Kumar

Abhishek Sharma

Amit Kumar

AMIT MITTAL

Amit Kumar

Aditi Gupta

Amit Kumar

AMIT MITTAL

Amit Kumar

Ajay Kumar Soam

Amit Verma

AMIT TYAGI

Amit Singh

AJAY PAL SINGH ARYA

Anjul Kumar

Anjali Verma

Anil Kumar Garg

Ajay Singh

Ankit Aggarwal

Ankita Agarwal

Anil Kumar Shakya

Akhil Singhal

Ankit Soti

Anshul tyagi

Anil Patnaik

Akshay Kumar

Ankur Sharma

ASHISH MOHAN RAJVANSHI

Ankush Gupta

Amit Rohella

Anshul Sharma 

AVINASH SHUKLA

Ankush Sharma

Anurag Mishra

Anubhav Goel

BRIJESH KR SHARMA

Anmol Kumar

Arun Saxsena

Arunit Kumar

Chandra Mohan

Anuj Garg

Ashish Kumar

Ashish Sharma

CHATENDRA VERMA

Anuj Siwach

Ashish Kumar Sharma

Chatan Chauhan

DEEPAK KUMAR

Anurag Barnwal

Aswani Kumar

Deepti Sharma

DHEERAJ BABBAR

Arun Garg

Atul Kumar

Deepti Tyagi

DHEERAJ MITTAL

Arun Kumar Goel

AVDESH KUMAR YADAV

Garima Singh

Dhirender Kumar

Avanish Kamboj

Avnish Kumar

Gaurav Gupta

DHIRENDRA KUMAR

BHAWNA BHASIN

Bhawana Chadda

Gourav Jain

Gaurav Gahlot

Bipin Chandra Bhatt

BRIJESH KUMAR SINGH

Gourav Kumar

Jyoti Rai

Chattar Pal Singh

Deepak Singh

Harendra

Kalimullah Khan

Dheeraj Kumar Nishad

Deepti Sharma

Harish Kr. Garg

MANISH KUMAR

Dheerandra Kumar Goswami

Devna Mohan

Himanshu Sharma

Manoj Kumarjaiswal

Dilbagh Singh

DHARMENDRA PRATAP SINGH

Krishan Kr. Gupta

mayuresh pandey

DILSHAD AHAMED

Digvijay Mohan

Lalit Kumar

MOHD. SARFARAJ KHAN

Gaurav Agarwal

Girish Singh

Mahim Mohan

MOHD. ZAIGHAM

Kamal Sharma

Gopal Gupta

Manisha

Monu Sharma

KAMAL SHARMA

Harsh Bharadwaj

Manoj Kumar

Namit Sinha

Kuldeep Singh

Himanshu Sharma

Manoj Kumar

NEERAJ KUMAR

Mamta Singh

Hitesh Kumar Thakur

Mansi Gupta

Niraj Kumar Shukla

MANISH KUMAR SHRI VASTAV

Jitendra Mohan Aggarwal

Mini Goswami

PRABHAT KAUSHIK

Mirza Fakhuradin

Kanchan Anand

Monika Chowdhri

Pradeepsingh

Neeraj Kumar

Km Saroj

Mukesh Kumar

PRAVEEN KUMAR

Neeraj Mohan

KRISHN PAL

Neeraj Kr. Soom

Sachin Panwar

Piyush Kaushik

Manoj Kumar

Neha Kapoor

SANDEEP TIWARI

Puneet Dutt

Manoj Sangwan

Nitin Gupta

SATYAKAM

Rajeev Kumar

Megha Sinha

Pradeep Kr Pathak

Shailendra Singh

Rajeev Rathi

Mohd Uruj Jaleel

Praveen Kumar

Shalendra Malik

Rajkumar Goyal

Monika Gupta

Pravesh Kumar

Shashank Kumar

Rakesh Kumar Shive

Munish Kalra

Priyanka Singh

Sonika Verma

Ravi Kumar

NAUSHAD BEGUM

Rahul Kr. Gupta

SOWESH SINMGH

Rohit Agarwal

Neetu Pant

Ravi Kr. Jain

Sumitchabra

SANDEEP GARG

Neha Chauhan

Richa Gupta

UMESH PALSINGH

Sanjay Kumar

Neteka Tyagi

Rohan Arora

VASUNDHARA AGARWAL

Sarika Singh

Nimisha  Garg

Sandeep Saini

Vijay Kumar Garg

Satish Bijalwan

Niraj Kumar Singh

Shailly Shukla

VINAY TIRPATHI

Saurabh Agarwal

Nishant Singh

Shilpi Agarwal

VINAYAKSINGH

Saurabh Dixit

Nitesh Goel

Sumit Kaur

Amit singh

Shubhamdu Tripathi

Nitin Mall

Sunil Kumar

 

Soniya Sharma

Noopur Rai

Sunil Kumar

 

Sunil Kumar

OM PRAKASH BAJPAI

Tarun Pal

 

Taru Chhaya

Parvesh Kumar

Tushar Kakkar

 

UMANG

Prakash Chand

Vaishali Verma

 

Vijai Kumar Kaushik

Prashant Kumar

Varesh  Rastogi

 

Viraj Dhawan

Prasoon Kumar Srivastava

Varun Kr. Gupta

 

Visal Verma

Praveen Sharma

Vibha Rani

 

Vivek Kumar

Priyanka Tyagi

Vikas Kumar

 

rohit Aggarwal

Puja Mehndi Ratta

Vikrant Luthra

 

Ashish Gera

Rabish Kumar

Vipin Kumar

   

Rahul Gupta

Vivek

   

Rajeev Tayal

Yashpal Singh

   

Ramandeep Kumar Bajwa

Yoganand Goswami

   

Sachin Kumar

Zubair Ahmed

   

Sandeep Kumar

 
   

Sanjeev Gupta

 
   

Saurabh Mittal

 
   

Saurabh Shukla

 
   

Shaiwal Singh

 
   

Shyam Sundar Aggarwal

 
   

Somya Mohan

 
   

Stuti Baliyan

 
   

Subhash Chandra Arya

 
   

Sudeep Bhattacharjee

 
   

TOUFEEQ AHMED

 
   

Upasana Chaudhary

 
   

Vijay Gautam

 
   

Vijay Kumar Mohiht

 
   

Vijayant Kanjolia

 
   

Vijayayant Verma

 
   

Vikas Aggarwal

 
   

Vikas Tyagi

 
   

Vikrant Tomar

 
   

Vishal Gautam

 
   

Vishal Gupta

 
   

Vishesh Bagga

 
   

Vivek kumar

 
   

VIVEK KUMAR

 
   

Shashank gupta

 
   

Anoop Srivastava

 
   

Anand Prakash Singh

 
   

Rohit Kumar

 
   

Amit Bansal

 

 

 

//